Bracciali

2 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

2 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28573696, emalloc: 28359824
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2858100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008179,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281511,728524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.019812,950,2322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011911,472,9601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
init_config_section:stores_it0.001512,2160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261373,4160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161220,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071134,9440
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5120
OBSERVER: blog0.00092148,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181276,144262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2434100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.087613,863,3443,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010359,3680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151269,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004711,880,8322,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.078111,140,968524,288
OBSERVER: log0.07391268,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003152,1600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004137,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00203486,176262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071189,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1546100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00105559,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004151,4160
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003147,1680
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042817,874,7127,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121294,160524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003703,888262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002703,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002703,7680
BLOCK: root0.0004190,2240
BLOCK: head0.00051138,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041117,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,5280
BLOCK: header0.0003175,560262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004192,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00131186,072262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00111202,368262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005170,7680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081129,6400
BLOCK: footer0.00041111,7280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,5680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,4320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182325,264262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00034527,1280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091317,104262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154184,8320
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00051146,280262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161321,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0008180,488262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00171363,000262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111169,520262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005176,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071181,120262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005187,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005179,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101227,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004165,768262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111167,5440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00311499,824524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005185,824262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005281,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005188,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0005177,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00081128,5600
BLOCK: category.products0.00201177,624262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00345016,9520
BLOCK: product_list0.00041117,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005411,275,6241,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001267130,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004731852,576786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,896262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0004169,2320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006184,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1059100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001462,6960
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00473644,5200
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.102218,636,1448,650,752
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01011467,3601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0001452,6480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,7840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03171669,1920
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00141104,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009116,7360
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02641446,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.02231322,6000
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.02231323,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.042616,166,5046,029,312
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00151187,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00272484,032524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.006911,042,6561,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.006911,037,6321,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012121,1920
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00441829,752786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00401825,560786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00221457,704524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00141299,800262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004160,4000
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.021412,485,4562,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0019114,2560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011621,679,5842,097,152
locale/currency0.00522844,104786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006181,3200
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006178,3680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.001612,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0001110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0001110,496262,144
CACHE_URL0.0023184,5520