TEL081 - Ciondolo Farfalla realizzato a mano in argento 925/°°°

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock - Store quantity: 10

€35.00
OR

Quick Overview

TEL081 - Ciondolo Farfalla realizzato a mano in argento 925/°°°
Ciondolo interamente fatto a mano.
Misure totali (5,00 x 4,50) cm. circa.
peso 2,70 grammi circa.

TEL081 - Ciondolo Farfalla realizzato a mano in argento 925/°°°

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Details

TEL081 - Ciondolo Farfalla realizzato a mano in argento 925/°°° Ciondolo interamente fatto a mano. Misure totali (5,00 x 4,50) cm. circa. peso 2,70 grammi circa.

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31195136, emalloc: 30511416
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3070100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010179,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191355,376262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.017412,950,4403,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.009411,473,1041,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003715,7600
init_config_section:stores_en0.001112,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281373,432262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171220,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081134,9440
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5120
OBSERVER: blog0.00102141,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00121147,672262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2668100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.055811,817,6481,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008355,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161253,544262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00151191,792262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.050811,064,8961,048,576
OBSERVER: log0.04651253,624262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003150,3760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004135,8640
OBSERVER: persistent0.00203447,224524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,4080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071181,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004194,9040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2097100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004181,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00151237,456262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000964126,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.016212,276,2802,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00101189,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026546,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00049114,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00421360,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000347,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00481523,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00331632,944524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00331629,984524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00065458,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.025712,042,8082,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.025111,901,1602,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00232408,696524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00061136,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004150,1120
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,8640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0165133,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.039017,736,8487,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00121292,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031045,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021045,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021045,4000
BLOCK: root0.0004190,4320
BLOCK: head0.00061137,264262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,1440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000917,5200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041116,464262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4080
BLOCK: header0.0003175,0160
BLOCK: top.links0.0004191,856262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,7360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091185,968262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071200,2880
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,048262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,6560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,720262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051111,4240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,3840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,3280
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182322,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033521,2080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091313,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00124102,736262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6000
BLOCK: return_link0.00061145,8480
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003174,8240
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171279,984262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006178,600262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121361,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071168,992262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061181,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003188,4720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004187,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003178,936262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071226,048262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,6400
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071167,200262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00231499,888524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,5600
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004281,5680
BLOCK: product.info0.00211218,888262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00185016,9520
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051161,352262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041102,0480
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0004168,3760
BLOCK: product.description0.0003164,984262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0004174,8640
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004194,3520
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004190,248262,144
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003170,0640
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0004188,2320
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00101253,440262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003169,9760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,2480
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0004183,9440
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003175,6960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005182,2800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003178,712262,144
BLOCK: 0.00051138,2080
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.0970100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00624453,1600
frontend/default/f001/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.093716,849,4806,815,744
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01061432,240524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007193,872262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7280
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02121695,904786,432
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,7200
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00151101,864262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009115,7600
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01571477,720524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01331355,760262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01321357,424262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.047015,183,9685,242,880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.014612,295,5682,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.013112,193,3442,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00181304,720262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00171301,760262,144
locale/currency0.00531845,712786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007181,2240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006178,2800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00431611,856524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0005190,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002133,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008160,8240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00291301,248524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00471217,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003222,9360
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010379,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003433,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00101119,2320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00091116,3920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.00301394,400524,288
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00251386,248524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0002114,2080
CACHE_URL0.0017163,3440