Ditali

19 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

19 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29097984, emalloc: 28791272
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3300100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008179,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271511,504786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.016613,037,3442,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008311,473,1681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251373,464262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161220,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071134,960262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5120
OBSERVER: blog0.00092148,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181276,152262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2931100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.105613,883,0003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,5920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009359,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151268,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004511,880,8402,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.096311,140,336524,288
OBSERVER: log0.09191268,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003152,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005137,7360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00213485,568262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081189,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1863100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00065660,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004151,4560
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003147,2080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038417,875,8968,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00121294,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002703,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001703,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001703,7680
BLOCK: root0.0005190,2080
BLOCK: head0.00051138,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,568262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041117,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,536262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003175,5520
BLOCK: top.links0.0004192,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091186,1120
BLOCK: headerCart0.00081202,336262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004170,792262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00081129,6400
BLOCK: footer0.00051111,728262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,5680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,4320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192325,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000711367,3840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091317,048524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144184,8800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00061146,256262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171321,280524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111362,928262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071169,496262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051181,120262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003187,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003179,096262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061227,6240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,760262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071167,5440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00211499,816524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,824262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003281,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003188,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00051128,5520
BLOCK: category.products0.00331179,432262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00195117,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00051117,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005711,275,2481,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013101135,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005048856,880786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,840262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,2320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004184,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1423100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001633,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00735264,6240
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.136318,963,8969,175,040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01021467,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002623,4640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008194,7120
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7840
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02191669,224786,432
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00151104,856262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009116,7760
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01631446,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01381322,544262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01371323,568262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.087916,451,9206,553,600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00161189,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00271475,408524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.009311,197,7441,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.009211,192,7201,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00231159,2320
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00541846,7921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00451838,6721,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00251470,880524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00141299,784262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005160,352262,144
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.064212,530,0962,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0020114,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011911,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0288191,738,2642,097,152
locale/currency0.005319844,7761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007181,3120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007178,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001191,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001191,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0001110,4960
CACHE_URL0.00461175,3200