Thimbles

19 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction

19 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Descending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 26089128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2909100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010179,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00191355,328262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.017512,950,6643,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.009511,473,3201,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002444,4880
init_config_section:stores_en0.001112,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281373,552262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171220,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081134,9440
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5120
OBSERVER: blog0.00102141,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00121147,640262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2509100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.057511,817,6401,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008355,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151253,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00151191,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.052511,064,8161,048,576
OBSERVER: log0.04531253,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003150,3440
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007135,8800
OBSERVER: persistent0.00393447,152524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,4080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121181,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007194,8960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1921100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00065657,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004150,3920
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003146,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0118123,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038117,834,3207,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00131292,616262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002703,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001703,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001703,7680
BLOCK: root0.0005189,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061137,3600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,1440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,944262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051117,5840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4560
BLOCK: header0.0003175,080262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004191,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,8160
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091184,720262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071200,584262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,1120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,7040
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,632262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051111,3760
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,400262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182322,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000711266,7920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091316,096262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154182,760524,288
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6320
BLOCK: return_link0.00061145,920262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003174,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181310,688262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006179,352262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121361,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071169,168262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,0720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051180,536262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004187,6000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003178,9760
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071227,264262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,6880
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071166,6800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00221498,184524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,6080
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004281,640262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003188,3600
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,5360
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00051127,736262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221178,880262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00185117,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00051116,6400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005911,269,5761,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013101135,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005048848,800786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,8160
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,1600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004182,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1363100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002633,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00725363,888262,144
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.130918,735,1688,912,896
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01001433,936524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002623,4640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007193,9040
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7280
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02001662,664786,432
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,8000
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00141103,1040
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009116,7040
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01481442,256524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01251318,368524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01241319,368524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.084816,433,8566,553,600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00161189,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00272483,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.008411,195,2321,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.008411,190,2081,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00201159,280262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00511844,312786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00431836,192786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00241469,792524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00141298,512262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004160,2320
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.062112,525,7122,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0019114,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00011911,4560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0284191,735,9041,835,008
locale/currency0.005319845,592786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007180,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006177,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001191,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001191,3840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.001512,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0001110,5120
CACHE_URL0.00411155,880262,144