In Argento

6 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

6 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 27644264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3780100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010179,920262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201355,464262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.018212,950,6803,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010011,473,2481,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5120
init_config_section:stores_it0.001112,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271373,528524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171220,608262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081134,960262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,512262,144
OBSERVER: blog0.00102141,2800
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00211276,160262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3362100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.183613,492,7763,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009356,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00161253,488262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005011,865,5442,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.174811,065,048262,144
OBSERVER: log0.16881253,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004150,3680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005135,8320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00283447,2400
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,408262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121181,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,0240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1513100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00075556,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004150,336524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003146,088524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.038817,832,4407,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00131292,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002703,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001703,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001703,7680
BLOCK: root0.0004189,9840
BLOCK: head0.00061137,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,1440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051117,5840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,472262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003175,0640
BLOCK: top.links0.0005191,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091184,6960
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071200,600262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,1120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,720262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,6160
BLOCK: footer0.00051111,376262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182322,144524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00046136,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091316,136262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144182,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6320
BLOCK: return_link0.00061145,9600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003174,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171310,704524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006179,3440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121361,464262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071169,104262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,0720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051180,496262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004187,6000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003178,976262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071227,2400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,712262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071166,6800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00211498,104786,432
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004185,5920
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003281,6240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003188,3600
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00061127,7680
BLOCK: category.products0.00311177,088262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00185016,9520
BLOCK: product_list0.00041116,6480
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005911,269,5521,572,864
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001275131,696262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004835846,928786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,8480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,1600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004182,944262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1054100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001512,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00534048,0880
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.101218,670,9288,650,752
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01031465,352524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007193,856262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02121662,848786,432
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,7440
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00151103,224262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009116,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01581442,360262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01351318,472262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01341319,480262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.053416,209,1686,291,456
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00151189,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00251474,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.007611,078,3681,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.007511,073,3441,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0014153,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00491831,296786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00411826,152786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00221459,680524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00141298,560262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004160,2560
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.031812,486,5442,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0019114,2640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.015861,687,5121,835,008
locale/currency0.00526842,416786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007180,0000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006177,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0002110,5200
CACHE_URL0.00291104,880262,144