In Argento

6 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

6 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28835840, emalloc: 28475024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2626100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014179,8400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00461511,608786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003011,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.021213,037,1842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.009911,473,1121,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
init_config_section:stores_it0.001612,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411373,472262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00241220,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00131134,960262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0003118,5120
OBSERVER: blog0.00132148,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00321276,176262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2089100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.034213,883,3203,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0010197,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0017359,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00191268,9360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005211,881,0242,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.021211,140,360524,288
OBSERVER: log0.01621268,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003152,1840
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006137,7280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00233485,608262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081189,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005196,4720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1725100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00105559,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0005151,3600
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004147,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041617,874,2087,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00131294,264524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003703,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001703,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001703,7680
BLOCK: root0.0004190,2080
BLOCK: head0.00061138,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,568262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051117,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,528262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003175,5520
BLOCK: top.links0.0004192,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091186,1120
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071202,368262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,776262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,6400
BLOCK: footer0.00051111,728262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,5680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,4320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00202325,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00056136,5920
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101317,000524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00174184,8800
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00061146,272262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0004175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181321,216524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121362,928262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071169,480262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051181,104262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004187,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003179,096262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081227,6240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004165,760262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00091167,5440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00231499,816524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0004185,824262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004281,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004188,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0004177,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00061128,5520
BLOCK: category.products0.00341177,632262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00235016,9520
BLOCK: product_list0.00051117,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.006611,275,2001,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001575131,688262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005135854,936786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071155,896262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,2320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004184,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1247100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002512,9360
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00624049,5600
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.120418,714,5448,650,752
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01101467,264524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002502,8880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009194,6880
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.03081669,160786,432
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0009165,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00251104,848262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0017116,7600
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02191446,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01871322,568262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01861323,592262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.060516,235,8326,291,456
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00161189,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00301475,336524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.009511,080,8881,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.009411,075,8641,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0020153,5120
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00581833,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00481828,616786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00271460,872524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00151299,688262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005160,4000
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.035112,496,4722,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023114,2640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.017061,692,6642,097,152
locale/currency0.00566844,272786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008181,3520
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007178,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00061108,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0002110,4960
CACHE_URL0.00301109,248262,144