Spilloni da 2,50 €

Articoli da 1 a 50 di 71 totali

per pagina
Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

Articoli da 1 a 50 di 71 totali

per pagina
Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30670848, emalloc: 29445304
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage4.6787100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010179,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281511,608786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.016012,950,2482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008411,472,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
init_config_section:stores_it0.001512,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281373,432524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171220,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081134,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,4960
OBSERVER: blog0.00132148,7440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00291276,264262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match4.6392100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch4.112513,863,2403,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0008197,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session3.7087359,4160
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start3.707511,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281268,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.006711,880,8482,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.391211,140,864524,288
OBSERVER: log0.38421268,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004152,1760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0007137,7360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00343486,232262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121189,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007196,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5246100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00085660,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004151,4480
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003147,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.040017,876,3847,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121294,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001693,7200
BLOCK: root0.0004190,136262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061138,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041117,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,5280
BLOCK: header0.0003175,552262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004192,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,9120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101186,200262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00081202,352262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004170,7760
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,728262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051111,7280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,576262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,4320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192325,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0016239141,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101316,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154184,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00061146,304262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00191321,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,496524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121362,9600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00081169,472262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0004176,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061181,112262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004187,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003179,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061227,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,7600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081167,5440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00221499,848524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,824262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003281,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003188,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,6160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00051128,560262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00241179,472262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00195117,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00051117,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.006211,275,4161,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015163143,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005879859,336786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,880262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,2320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004184,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4768100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003934,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.012582102,2960
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.466219,466,8249,961,472
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01111467,3441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0004924,9040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008194,7520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02221669,1520
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,8640
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00151104,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0010116,7920
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01651446,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01361322,5440
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01351323,5440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.413716,874,6727,602,176
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00171187,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00291475,360524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.012511,438,5281,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.012411,433,5041,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00391409,232524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00701878,7681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00521862,6561,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00301494,824524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00151299,800262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005160,376262,144
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.385312,543,5602,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0024118,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00025029,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.3013501,850,4481,835,008
locale/currency0.244550849,2801,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008181,3600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007178,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001502,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001502,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00071108,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0002110,4960
CACHE_URL0.00921339,824524,288