Spilloni da 3,50 €

33 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

33 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30146560, emalloc: 29148040
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3185100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008179,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281511,608786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.015912,950,2482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008311,472,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
init_config_section:stores_it0.001112,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261373,432524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171220,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071134,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,4960
OBSERVER: blog0.00092148,7440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181276,264262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2813100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.052313,863,2403,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009359,4160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151268,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004911,880,8482,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.042411,140,864524,288
OBSERVER: log0.03821268,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003152,1760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004137,7360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00203486,232262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081189,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2277100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00065660,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004151,4480
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003147,2000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.041717,876,3847,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121294,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002703,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002703,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001703,7680
BLOCK: root0.0005190,136262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061138,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041117,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,5280
BLOCK: header0.0003175,552262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004192,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,9120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091186,200262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071202,352262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,7760
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,728262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051111,7280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,576262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,4320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182325,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0011169100,5360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091316,968262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144184,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00061146,304262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00261321,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009180,496524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181362,9600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00091169,472262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051181,112262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004187,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003179,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071227,576262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,7600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071167,5440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00211499,848524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,824262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003281,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003188,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,6160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00061128,560262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00421179,472262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00185117,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00051117,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005811,275,4161,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013129139,016262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004962856,960786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,880262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,2320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004184,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1804100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002824,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01057289,7840
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.172619,259,8089,699,328
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01041467,2961,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003814,3760
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,7040
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7280
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02101669,3760
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00141104,9760
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009116,7920
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01571446,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01331322,5280
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01331323,5360
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.123216,707,8247,077,888
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00151187,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00272484,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.009811,334,1601,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.009811,329,1361,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00271271,528524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00551861,432786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00451849,488786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00261481,648524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00141299,784262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004160,4000
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.099312,572,2322,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0019114,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00013319,4080
frontend/base/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0012612,6400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0421331,783,8162,359,296
locale/currency0.005333845,736786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007181,3360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006178,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001332,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001332,0640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.001512,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0001110,4960
CACHE_URL0.00651248,608262,144