Spilloni da 5,00 €

45 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

45 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30408704, emalloc: 29313208
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2213100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010179,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00331511,608786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003411,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.023712,950,2722,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0004156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.011211,472,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003454,5360
init_config_section:stores_it0.001812,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481373,432524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00291220,560262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00161134,952262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0004118,5120
OBSERVER: blog0.00132148,7440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00231276,136262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1630100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.220713,863,3763,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0007197,632262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010359,4480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00181268,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005111,880,8402,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.210011,140,904524,288
OBSERVER: log0.20521268,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004152,1760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005137,7360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00223486,208262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00091189,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005196,520262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9408100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00085660,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004151,4400
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003147,1920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.045917,876,0487,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00131294,104262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001693,7200
BLOCK: root0.0007190,144262,144
BLOCK: head0.00081138,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004169,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061117,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004166,5280
BLOCK: header0.0004175,560262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0006192,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0005189,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121186,112262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00111202,352262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005170,7760
BLOCK: global_messages0.00131129,640262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061111,7280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004166,560262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,4320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00282325,256262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0020217128,9520
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00141316,936262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00204184,912262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00101146,256262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00251321,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0007180,464524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121362,9600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071169,480262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051181,104262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004187,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003179,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071227,600262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,7600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081167,5440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00211499,888524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,824262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003281,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003188,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,6160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00061128,560262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221179,456262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00205117,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00041117,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005811,275,3121,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015153142,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006474858,480786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00081155,896262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0006169,2320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004184,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8879100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004884,7120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01627796,0160
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.873719,360,3369,699,328
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.59591467,3601,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0005874,6640
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0014194,7040
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0007122,7280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/notices.phtml0.001114,6400
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02651669,3440
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0014165,9120
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00201104,9520
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0011116,7920
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01811446,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01401322,5520
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01391323,5600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.223216,780,9207,077,888
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00171187,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00321475,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.013211,389,5361,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.013111,384,5121,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00461365,112524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00691873,920786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00521858,752786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00301491,056524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00151299,640262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005160,4000
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.188212,524,3602,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0022114,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00034526,2240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0828451,829,8722,097,152
locale/currency0.007445846,200786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009181,3440
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008178,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002452,6320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002452,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00111108,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0003110,4960
CACHE_URL0.01271314,336524,288