Spilloni da 7,00 €

38 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

38 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29360128, emalloc: 28325624
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3539100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010179,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00201355,448262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.003111,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.018012,950,4563,145,728
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.009711,473,0881,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5120
init_config_section:stores_it0.001112,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281373,584524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181220,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081134,952262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,512262,144
OBSERVER: blog0.00102141,2720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00221276,184262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3124100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.057413,492,8963,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009356,6720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171253,528262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.005011,865,5682,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.048411,065,048262,144
OBSERVER: log0.04391253,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004150,3680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005135,8320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00213447,2400
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,408262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081181,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005195,0320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2537100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00065657,440262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004150,416262,144
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003146,168262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.042617,834,2488,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00141292,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001693,7200
BLOCK: root0.0005189,9680
BLOCK: head0.00061137,376262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,1440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051117,5840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,480262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003175,0640
BLOCK: top.links0.0005191,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,840262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101184,6960
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071200,600262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004167,1120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,704262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,6160
BLOCK: footer0.00051111,400262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00232322,048524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0013189112,3760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091316,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154182,832262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6320
BLOCK: return_link0.00081145,9600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003174,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00181310,776524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006179,3440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121361,464262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071169,120262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,0720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051180,496262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004187,6000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003178,984262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071227,2400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,688262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071166,6800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00221498,168524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,632524,288
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004281,6240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003188,3600
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,520262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00061127,7120
BLOCK: category.products0.00451178,864262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00185117,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00051116,6000
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.006511,269,5041,572,864
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0014139140,416262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005367851,576786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,8480
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,1600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004182,960262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2051100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002814,3760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01097185,7680
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.196319,182,4569,437,184
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01051465,400524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003804,3280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008193,864262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02201662,872786,432
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,6960
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00151103,208262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009116,7920
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01651442,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01391318,424262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01391319,416262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.144916,630,2326,815,744
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00161189,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00292483,064524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.010211,323,2561,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.010111,318,2321,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00291308,744262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00591864,104786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00471850,928786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00271484,424524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00141298,632262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004160,2160
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.119812,494,0962,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0020114,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00023822,2480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0532381,799,8881,835,008
locale/currency0.005438843,848786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007180,0000
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006177,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001382,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001382,3040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.001612,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0001110,4960
CACHE_URL0.00751274,360524,288