Spilloni da 8 €

24 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

24 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29622272, emalloc: 28792024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.4319100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008179,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281511,608786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.004211,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.021612,950,2482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0005156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.010011,472,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261373,432524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161220,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071134,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,4960
OBSERVER: blog0.00102148,7440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00271276,272262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3824100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.990413,863,2803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.4406359,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.439311,3920
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00231268,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004711,880,9522,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.540311,140,840524,288
OBSERVER: log0.53561268,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004152,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005137,7360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00223486,216262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081189,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3909100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00075660,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004151,4640
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004147,2160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036417,876,0247,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121294,136262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001693,7200
BLOCK: root0.0004190,120262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061138,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001320,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,008262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051117,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,5280
BLOCK: header0.0003175,568262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004192,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0003189,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091186,112262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071202,360262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,7760
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,680262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041111,7280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,560262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,4320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182325,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.000913379,2240
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091317,056262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144184,784262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00061146,336262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171321,296262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,480524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111362,9520
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071169,472262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051181,096262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003187,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003179,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061227,616262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,7600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071167,5440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00201499,832524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,824262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003281,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003188,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,6160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00061128,544262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221179,448262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00185117,2080
BLOCK: product_list0.00041117,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005711,275,2241,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0013111136,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005053855,552786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,880262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,2320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004184,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3485100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002673,7040
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00815770,8960
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.342018,950,0329,437,184
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01001467,3921,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002663,6560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008194,7520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02051669,3120
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00141104,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009116,7840
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01511446,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01271322,5840
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01271323,6320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.099016,421,0566,815,744
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00151187,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00272484,072524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.009311,200,0561,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.009211,195,0321,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00221197,040262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00571852,5041,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00481842,7521,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00251474,768524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00171299,896262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005160,432262,144
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.075212,465,9842,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0020114,472262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00012414,2960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0334241,757,1522,097,152
locale/currency0.005324845,2161,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007181,360262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007178,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001241,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001241,6160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.001512,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00061108,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0001110,4960
CACHE_URL0.00531202,2720