Ciondoli

Articoli da 1 a 50 di 63 totali

per pagina
Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

Articoli da 1 a 50 di 63 totali

per pagina
Pagina:
  1. 1
  2. 2

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30146560, emalloc: 29572736
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3803100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0009179,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281511,768524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.017512,950,3762,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008511,472,9601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
init_config_section:stores_it0.001012,2160
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00281373,4160
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00181220,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081134,9440
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5120
OBSERVER: blog0.00102148,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201276,136262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3404100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.056513,863,4003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010359,5040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171268,9440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004711,880,8642,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.046611,140,960524,288
OBSERVER: log0.04201268,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003152,1680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005137,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00213486,216262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081189,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2821100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00065559,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004151,3600
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003147,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003122,6000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037917,873,9607,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121294,152524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002703,864262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001703,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001703,7680
BLOCK: root0.0004190,2080
BLOCK: head0.00061138,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041117,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,5280
BLOCK: header0.0004175,560262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004192,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091186,000262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071202,368262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,7680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,6400
BLOCK: footer0.00051111,7280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,5680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,4320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00192325,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0016239141,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091317,016262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154184,8480
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00061146,296262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171321,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,552262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00121363,024262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071169,504262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061182,464262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003186,6320
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004187,960262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003179,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071227,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,7600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00081167,552262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00221499,864524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,8240
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0004281,6880
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,576262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00061128,6080
BLOCK: category.products0.00211177,688262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00265016,9520
BLOCK: product_list0.00051117,3920
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005911,275,3441,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015163143,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.008179859,352786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,840262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,2320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004184,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2382100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003985,1920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.014087108,616262,144
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.227919,596,0009,437,184
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01231467,4081,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0003975,1440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008194,7600
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02761669,1840
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,8720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00161104,8800
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0011116,7680
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02101446,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01651322,5680
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01641323,5920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.170416,997,0167,340,032
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00241187,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00261475,376524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.011611,487,6321,572,864
OBSERVER: review0.011511,482,6081,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00351410,240262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00641878,1121,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00441862,888786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00261494,928262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00131299,872262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004160,432262,144
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.139712,620,6002,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0023117,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00025029,0640
frontend/base/default/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.0014510,7440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0579501,843,6321,835,008
locale/currency0.005150846,408786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007181,3040
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006178,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0001502,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001502,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00061108,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0002110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,520262,144
CACHE_URL0.00881341,608524,288