Conchiglie

2 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

2 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28573696, emalloc: 28265816
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2684100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008179,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271511,456786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.017313,037,2962,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008811,473,0721,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
init_config_section:stores_it0.001012,2080
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251373,432262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161220,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071134,952262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5120
OBSERVER: blog0.00102148,8000
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00191276,216262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2307100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.070413,883,2003,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,6160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009359,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171269,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004611,880,7922,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.060611,140,376524,288
OBSERVER: log0.05621268,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003152,1760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004137,7280
OBSERVER: persistent0.00213485,560262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071189,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,4880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1591100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00065660,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003151,3760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003147,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0159123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036217,876,2648,126,464
BLOCK: formkey0.00121294,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001693,7200
BLOCK: root0.0004190,2080
BLOCK: head0.00051138,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001320,560262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041117,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,528262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003175,5520
BLOCK: top.links0.0004192,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0003189,920262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081186,1120
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071202,360262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,776262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061129,6400
BLOCK: footer0.00041111,752262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,5680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,4320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182325,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00034527,1280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091317,064524,288
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144184,9040
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00051146,312262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171321,248524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111362,928262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071169,448262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051181,104262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003187,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003179,096262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061227,6240
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,776262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071167,5440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00201499,848524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,824262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003281,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003188,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,616262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00051128,5600
BLOCK: category.products0.00221179,464262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00195117,2240
BLOCK: product_list0.00041117,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005711,275,3921,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001267130,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004931854,416786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,840262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,2320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004184,072262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1018100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001452,6480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00463543,2640
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.098118,521,3128,388,608
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01021467,328524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002442,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,7200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02201669,256786,432
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,9600
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00151104,824262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009116,7840
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01661446,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01391322,544262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01391323,592262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.043116,045,9606,029,312
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00161189,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00282484,120524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.007211,001,512786,432
OBSERVER: review0.00711996,488786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0013121,2160
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00471829,744786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00421825,496786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00231457,696524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00141299,744262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005160,4000
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.021312,404,8562,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0021114,4720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.011921,680,2401,835,008
locale/currency0.00522844,000786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007181,3280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006178,3920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.001812,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00091108,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0003110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0002110,4960
CACHE_URL0.0024191,056262,144