Conchiglie

2 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

2 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29097984, emalloc: 28239640
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2065100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008179,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281511,608786,432
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.017212,950,2482,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.009411,472,8801,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00271373,432524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171220,576262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071134,936262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,4960
OBSERVER: blog0.00092148,7440
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181276,272262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1680100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.033313,863,2803,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0011359,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151268,9120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004511,880,9522,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.023711,140,840524,288
OBSERVER: log0.01961268,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004152,1520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004137,7360
OBSERVER: persistent0.00193486,216262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071189,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1334100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00065660,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003151,3760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003147,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036217,876,4887,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00111294,128262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001693,7200
BLOCK: root0.0004190,144262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051138,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00001320,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041117,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,5280
BLOCK: header0.0003175,552262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0005192,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,9120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081186,200262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00061202,368262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,7760
BLOCK: global_messages0.00061129,672262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041111,7280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004166,568262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,4320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172325,248262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00034527,1280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091317,032262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144184,872262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,7120
BLOCK: return_link0.00061146,264262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171321,360262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,480524,288
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111362,9600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061169,512262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051181,104262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003187,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003179,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061227,528262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,7600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071167,5520
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00201499,864524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,832262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003281,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003188,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,6160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00051128,576262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00211179,464262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00185117,2240
BLOCK: product_list0.00041117,3200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005811,275,5041,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001167130,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004531852,304786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,880262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,2320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003184,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.0919100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001452,6480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00453442,0080
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.088418,511,7208,912,896
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01071467,3841,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002442,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,7520
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02011669,1840
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,8720
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00141104,8400
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009116,7840
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01471446,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01241322,5200
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01231323,5680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.041316,046,1686,553,600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00141187,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00231475,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.006611,001,6081,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.00651996,5841,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0012121,216262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00431829,840786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00391825,592786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00211457,808262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00131299,728524,288
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004160,4000
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.021412,405,0722,883,584
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0019114,4720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.012321,680,5841,835,008
locale/currency0.00502844,144786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007181,3600
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006178,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,448262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0001110,4960
CACHE_URL0.0022186,6880