Cats

2 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

per page

Grid  List 

Set Ascending Direction
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 26360064
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2333100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008179,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00281511,760524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.015812,950,4562,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008311,473,1041,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002444,4880
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261373,432524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161220,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00081134,944262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5120
OBSERVER: blog0.00102148,584524,288
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00121148,4240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1963100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.051012,187,6882,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008358,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151269,0000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141207,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.044911,140,4481,048,576
OBSERVER: log0.04051268,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003152,1760
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005137,6880
OBSERVER: persistent0.00213486,104524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081188,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,3280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1441100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00065660,256262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004151,3840
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003147,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.037217,876,3767,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00121294,080262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001693,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001693,7200
BLOCK: root0.0005190,1760
BLOCK: head0.00061138,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,0000
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041117,752262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,5280
BLOCK: header0.0003175,5520
BLOCK: top.links0.0004192,064262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,9200
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091186,216262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071202,368262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,7760
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,640262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051111,7280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,5680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,432262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182325,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00034426,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091317,072262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00154184,8160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,688262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061146,304262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00171321,328262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,4720
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111362,952524,288
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071169,4800
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,144262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051181,0960
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004187,936262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003179,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061227,624262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,7600
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071167,608524,288
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00211499,768262,144
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,8240
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003281,688262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003188,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0003177,6160
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00051128,584262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00221179,4560
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00185117,224262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.00051117,384262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005711,275,3281,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001267130,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004831852,456786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,8800
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,232262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004184,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1012100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001452,6480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00463442,0080
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.098118,319,4328,388,608
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01671438,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002442,6000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0008194,7200
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7280
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02191669,160786,432
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,912262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00151104,8560
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009116,7600
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01631446,728524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01371322,584524,288
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01361323,592524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.044516,051,5046,029,312
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00161187,568262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00291475,376524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.007411,001,5841,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.00731996,5601,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0014121,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00471829,9441,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00421825,7681,048,576
OBSERVER: inventory0.00231457,784524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00141299,928262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005160,400262,144
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.022012,408,8322,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0020114,8720
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.012421,683,2241,835,008
locale/currency0.00532846,888786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007181,4160
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006178,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0001110,496262,144
CACHE_URL0.0018169,392262,144