Gocce

12 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

12 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29097984, emalloc: 28612944
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2183100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008179,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00271511,728524,288
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.016112,950,1602,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008311,472,7601,310,720
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251373,496262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161220,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071134,912262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,4880
OBSERVER: blog0.00092148,8080
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00181276,240262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1815100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.019313,863,4723,932,160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0009359,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151269,0400
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004411,880,8802,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.010211,141,080524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00611268,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003152,1600
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004137,7120
OBSERVER: persistent0.00193486,304524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003143,3520
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071189,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004196,480262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1610100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00065660,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0003151,3760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003147,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0002123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036817,876,5767,864,320
BLOCK: formkey0.00111294,136524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0002703,880262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0001703,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0001703,7680
BLOCK: root0.0004190,2080
BLOCK: head0.00051138,1920
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,5600
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003169,000262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041117,7360
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,5280
BLOCK: header0.0003175,552262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004192,0960
BLOCK: store_language0.0003189,9120
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081186,224262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00061202,368262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,1680
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,7680
BLOCK: global_messages0.00091129,6400
BLOCK: footer0.00041111,7280
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,5680
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,4320
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172325,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00068550,8080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091317,040262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00144184,8400
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,6880
BLOCK: return_link0.00061146,280262,144
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003175,2320
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00161321,312262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006180,488262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111362,936262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071169,480262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,1440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051181,112262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003187,9440
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003179,0960
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061227,648262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,760262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071167,5440
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00201499,840524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,824262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003281,6880
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005188,4320
BLOCK: currency0.0005177,624262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00081128,5600
BLOCK: category.products0.00241179,440262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00175117,2240
BLOCK: product_list0.00051117,3600
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.005611,275,6161,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001287133,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005441853,992786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00061155,880262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,2320
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004184,0720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1188100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001563,1760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00604555,8320
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.114018,832,7768,912,896
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.00981467,3281,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002553,1280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007194,7840
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.01991669,2240
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,9040
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00141104,8400
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009116,7760
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01471446,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01241322,5680
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01231323,6000
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.068416,340,9686,291,456
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00141187,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00251475,384524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.008211,134,3361,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.008111,129,3121,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00171102,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00501839,976786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00421833,248786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00231465,392524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00141299,760262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004160,4400
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.045512,514,0562,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0020114,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0214121,714,6081,835,008
locale/currency0.005112844,696786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007181,3920
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006178,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0000121,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000121,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,4320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0001110,4960
CACHE_URL0.00361139,424262,144