Gocce

12 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente

12 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine discendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28573696, emalloc: 27820448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3096100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008179,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181355,328262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002711,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.016212,950,6643,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008311,473,3201,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251373,576262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161220,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071134,9440
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5120
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2640
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00121147,608262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2742100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.088713,491,5683,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,704262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0344355,4000
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.033611,3760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00171253,624262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004511,865,5762,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.047011,064,880262,144
OBSERVER: log0.04281253,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003150,3680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004135,8320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00193447,2400
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,408262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071181,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004194,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1840100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00095657,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004150,360524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003146,112524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0003123,0800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.044117,834,4167,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00121292,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003703,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002703,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002703,7680
BLOCK: root0.0004189,9920
BLOCK: head0.00061137,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,1440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041117,5840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,464262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003175,0640
BLOCK: top.links0.0004191,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091184,6960
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071200,616262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,1120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,720262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,6160
BLOCK: footer0.00041111,400262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00182322,136524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00068550,8080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091316,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00194182,848262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,6320
BLOCK: return_link0.00061145,9040
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003174,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00201310,728524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006179,3440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00181361,456262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111169,104262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005176,0720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081180,528262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006187,6000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005178,976262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00101227,2400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005165,696262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111166,6800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00331498,200524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005185,600262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0006281,6240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004188,3600
BLOCK: currency0.0004177,584262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00061127,7520
BLOCK: category.products0.00271178,920262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00375117,2240
BLOCK: product_list0.00051116,5840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.006311,269,4641,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001387133,336262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00012719,7120
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005041847,816786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00071155,856262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,1600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004182,944262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1345100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001563,1760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00654655,3760
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.129618,805,5528,650,752
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01111465,344524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002553,1280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0009193,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0004122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02841662,776262,144
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0007165,7040
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00161103,176262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0010116,7040
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02241442,368262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01821318,464262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01811319,456262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.071016,319,3206,291,456
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00151189,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00292483,080524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.009011,131,8641,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.008911,126,8401,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00181102,6800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00561837,592786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00471830,864786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00261464,384524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00151298,568262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0005160,2560
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.047012,506,0562,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0021114,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0221121,709,0562,097,152
locale/currency0.005212842,608786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007180,0080
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006177,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0000121,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000121,0560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/navigation/left.phtml0.001512,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00051108,3200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0001110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0001110,4960
CACHE_URL0.00371142,672262,144