Gocce

12 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine ascendente

12 Prodotti/o

per pagina

Griglia  Lista 

Imposta ordine ascendente
[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28311552, emalloc: 27811200
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3422100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008179,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181355,440262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.016912,950,3923,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.009311,473,0481,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002454,5360
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00251373,520524,288
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00161220,632262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071134,968262,144
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,528262,144
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00201276,840262,144
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3057100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.092113,492,9123,407,872
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,640262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0010356,6320
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151253,520262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.004511,865,5682,621,440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.084111,065,080262,144
OBSERVER: log0.07781253,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003150,3680
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0006135,8320
OBSERVER: persistent0.00323447,2400
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0005138,408262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00121181,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0007195,0560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2124100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00085657,432262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006150,336524,288
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0004146,088524,288
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0004123,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.058717,834,1127,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00191292,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.0003703,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.0002703,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0002703,7680
BLOCK: root0.0007189,9680
BLOCK: head0.00091137,368262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011320,1440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005168,9280
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0001612,2080
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00071117,5840
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005166,456262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005175,0640
BLOCK: top.links0.0006191,9040
BLOCK: store_language0.0006189,816262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00141184,6960
BLOCK: headerCart0.00111200,592262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0005167,1120
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0005170,712262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.00101129,6160
BLOCK: footer0.00071111,384262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0005166,4400
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004160,3760
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00292322,064524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00068550,8080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00151316,080262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00224182,832262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0005157,6320
BLOCK: return_link0.00091145,9040
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0005174,8720
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00271310,768524,288
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0009179,3440
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00191361,464262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111169,128262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0005176,0720
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00081180,472262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006187,6000
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005178,984262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00111227,2400
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004165,688262,144
BLOCK: head_rss0.00111166,6800
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00331498,168524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0005185,632262,144
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0005281,6240
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005188,3600
BLOCK: currency0.0005177,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.00091127,7520
BLOCK: category.products0.00341178,912262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00195117,2240
BLOCK: product_list0.00071116,5840
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.009411,269,5281,310,720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.001787133,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00022719,7280
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.005041847,688786,432
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.00101155,816262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0005169,1600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006182,952262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1446100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002563,1760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00854554,1600
frontend/default/f001/template/page/3columns.phtml0.139518,798,0408,388,608
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01681465,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002553,1280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0012193,928262,144
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0005122,7440
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02951663,000262,144
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0010165,7040
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00241103,168262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0015116,8320
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.02101442,416262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01821318,512262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01821319,520262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.074916,317,4886,553,600
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.00151189,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00431474,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.008611,131,9281,310,720
OBSERVER: review0.008611,126,8881,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.00191102,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00531837,608786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00451830,880786,432
OBSERVER: inventory0.00241464,328524,288
OBSERVER: tax0.00151298,656262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0004160,2400
frontend/default/f001/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.046412,505,2722,621,440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.0021114,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,5120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0217121,709,1282,097,152
locale/currency0.005212842,680786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007180,0640
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006177,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0000121,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0000121,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Tag_Model_Resource_Popular_Collection0.00061108,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.0002110,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0002110,4960
CACHE_URL0.00371141,432262,144