TEL027 - Ciondolo goccia in argento 925/°°°

Be the first to review this product

Availability: In stock - Store quantity: 10

€24.00
OR

Quick Overview

TEL027 - Ciondolo goccia in argento 925/°°°
Decorazione con riccioli e pietra pendente in pasta di turchese
Ciondolo interamente fatto a mano.
Lunghezza totale 7,50 cm circa
Peso2,60 grammi circa

TEL027 - Ciondolo goccia in argento 925/°°°

Double click on above image to view full picture

Zoom Out
Zoom In

More Views

Details

TEL027 - Ciondolo goccia in argento 925/°°° Decorazione con riccioli e pietra pendente in pasta di turchese Ciondolo interamente fatto a mano. Lunghezza totale 7,50 cm circa Peso2,60 grammi circa

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31195136, emalloc: 30517072
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2864100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0008179,840262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00181355,376262,144
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.002611,7840
mage::app::init::stores0.016012,950,4163,670,016
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0003156,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.008311,473,1041,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002715,7600
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00261373,624262,144
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00171220,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.00071134,9440
OBSERVER: cms0.0002118,5120
OBSERVER: blog0.00092141,2560
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.00121147,672524,288
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2511100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.046511,817,7201,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Layout0.0006197,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0008355,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00151253,648262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.00141191,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.041711,064,8401,048,576
OBSERVER: log0.03771253,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003150,3520
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004135,8480
OBSERVER: persistent0.00193447,208524,288
OBSERVER: persistent_session0.0003138,4080
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071181,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004194,8800
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view0.2035100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.0004181,3760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.00151237,416262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.000964126,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.015512,276,2562,359,296
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00101189,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00026546,1600
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00049114,1680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00411360,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0000347,3440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00471523,848524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.00321632,904524,288
OBSERVER: inventory0.00311629,944524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.00065659,8720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_controller_product_view0.027012,042,7922,097,152
OBSERVER: reports0.026411,901,1762,097,152
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Viewed_Collection0.00222408,760524,288
OBSERVER: sendfriend0.00061136,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0004150,1760
OBSERVER: customer_is_logged_in_observer0.0003145,9280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_load0.0139133,1040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_generate_blocks0.036917,739,8967,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00111292,120262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00031045,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00021045,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00021045,4000
BLOCK: root0.0004190,4320
BLOCK: head0.00051137,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00011523,1440
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003168,8800
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.0000917,5200
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041116,464262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003166,4080
BLOCK: header0.0003175,0160
BLOCK: top.links0.0004191,872262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004189,7360
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091185,904262,144
BLOCK: headerCart0.00071200,2800
BLOCK: top.container0.0003167,040262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003170,6560
BLOCK: global_messages0.00071129,704262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041111,4240
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003166,3840
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003160,336262,144
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.00172322,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00033521,2080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091313,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.00114102,728262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061145,7600
BLOCK: checkout_cart_link0.0003174,8240
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCartLink0.00151279,896262,144
BLOCK ACTION: checkout_cart_link -> addCheckoutLink0.0006178,616262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00111361,576262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071168,944262,144
BLOCK: tags_popular0.0003176,0240
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051181,816262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003188,4720
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003187,5520
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003178,920262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061226,048262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003165,6400
BLOCK: head_rss0.00071167,192262,144
BLOCK: add.blog.footer0.00201499,872524,288
BLOCK: right.blog.menu0.0003185,5600
BLOCK: blog_tags0.0003281,5680
BLOCK: product.info0.00231222,568262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category::getUrl0.00185217,5040
BLOCK: product.info.media0.00051161,328262,144
BLOCK: product.info.upsell0.00041102,0240
BLOCK: product.info.additional0.0003168,3760
BLOCK: product.description0.0003164,968262,144
BLOCK: product.attributes0.0003174,8320
BLOCK: product.info.options0.0004194,3280
BLOCK: html_calendar0.0004190,232524,288
BLOCK: product.info.container10.0003170,0080
BLOCK: catalog.product.related0.0003188,2000
BLOCK: product.info.additional.recurring.schedule0.00101253,384262,144
BLOCK: product.info.extrahint.qtyincrements0.0003169,9760
BLOCK: paypal.partner.right.logo0.0003169,2480
BLOCK: product_tag_list0.0003183,9680
BLOCK: productalert.price0.0003175,6960
BLOCK ACTION: productalert.price -> preparePriceAlertData0.0005182,2800
BLOCK: product.info.simple0.0003178,720262,144
BLOCK: 0.00041138,2160
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004182,8720
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_product_view::layout_render0.0954100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0001623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00614453,1600
frontend/default/f001/template/page/2columns-right.phtml0.092216,850,1126,815,744
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01021432,080786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.0002613,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007193,8800
frontend/base/default/template/googleanalytics/ga.phtml0.0003122,7280
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/header.phtml0.02101695,872524,288
frontend/default/f001/template/catalogsearch/form.mini.phtml0.0006165,7200
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.00141101,8640
frontend/base/default/template/page/switch/flags.phtml0.0009115,7600
frontend/default/f001/template/page/html/topmenu.phtml0.01571477,648524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:page_block_html_topmenu_gethtml_before0.01331355,648262,144
OBSERVER: catalog_add_topmenu_items0.01321357,320262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view.phtml0.046515,183,6085,242,880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/type/default.phtml0.014712,295,6642,359,296
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.013112,193,4722,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00191304,752262,144
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00181301,792262,144
locale/currency0.00521845,712786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007181,2400
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006178,3040
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addtocart.phtml0.00421611,632524,288
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Paypal_Model_Express0.0004190,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_PaypalUk_Model_Express0.0002133,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/addto.phtml0.0008160,8400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/media.phtml0.00281301,112524,288
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/attributes.phtml0.00471217,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Link_Product_Collection0.0003222,9120
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0010379,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.003333,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_upsell0.00101119,2320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.00091116,3920
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/view/additional.phtml0.00291394,344524,288
frontend/base/default/template/tag/list.phtml0.00241386,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Reports_Model_Resource_Product_Index_Compared_Collection0.0002114,2080
CACHE_URL0.0017164,6000